The cats merits    

IC S Sheltieblue Raggavirginia Rag N Born 03-11-14
(GIC Nicoole Rag N - CH Krickelins Nike Rag N03)
Sundsvall 040515 EX 1 BIV Bohwmir Mahelka
Lehr 050212 CAC CHAMPION Marek Chadaj
Gävle 081104 CACIB + IC Anne Gro Edström
  2011 Kastrat  
  
S Sheltieblue Raggagipsy Rag N 03 Born 04-01-27
(IC Krickelins Nike Rag N03 - N Azzi´s Cindy Rag N04)
Skellefteå 041009 EX 1 Geir J Edwardsen
  2007 Kastrat  
 
CH N Azzi´s Jasmin Rag N Born 04-06-06
(IC S*Sheltieblue Raggasmoke Rag A - CH S*Sheltieblue Ragachokolada Rag N)
Lehr 050212 Ex-1 + BIV-T Marek Chadaj
Lehr 050213 Ex-1 + BIV-T Raymond A Saetre
Trondheim 050319 Ex 1 Judge's Best NOM Geir Edvardsen
Trondheim 050320 EX 1 BIV + NOM Anne-Gro Edström
Trondheim 070330 CAC + CHAMPION BIV Louise Coste
Trondheim 070401 CACIB Luigi Commorio
Umeå 100417 Ex-2 Michael Edström
  2010 Kastrat  
 
CH S Sheltieblue Ragga Don Juan Rag A Born 04-11-22
(CH King Pellinor a´Camelot Treasure DK Rag N / CH N Azzi´s Cindy Rag N04)
Östersund 050430 Ex 1 Alva Uddin
Östersund 050501 EX 1 +BIV-T Nurit Pahl
Umeå 060401 CAC + CHAMPION Raymond A Saetre
Umeå 060402 Ex 2 Vesna Riznar-Resetic
Bollnäs 060429 CACIB Britt-Maria Johansson
  2006 Kastrat  

3:e Best Grown Male 2006 in the Ragdoll Club

Östersund 070428 CAP Berta Ne´mcova
Östersund 070429 CAP Louise Coste
 
S Sheltieblue Ragga Cascade Rag N Born 04-10-04
(Sheltieblue RaggaZomzom Rag A / GIC Nicoole Rag N)
Bollnäs 050507 Ex 1 Raymond A Saetre
Umeå 050521 Ex 1 + NOM Lee Selassa
Umeå 050522 Ex 1 + NOM Fabrice Calmés
Gävle 060121 CAC Raymond A Saetre
Gävle 060122 CAC Marie Westerlund
  200802 KASTRAT  
 
CH S Sheltieblue Raggavalentin Rag A03 Born 03-11-14
(IC S*Krickelins Nike Rag N03 / GIC Nicoole Rag N)
MEK 060916 CAC + CHAMPION Per Hifling Olesen
  2010 Kastrat  
 
CH S Sheltieblue Ragga Play Boy Rag N04 Born 05-05-14
(CH N Azzi's Frodo Rag A04 / CH S Sheltieblue Raggavirginia Rag N)
Östersund 060422 CAC + CHAMPION Anne Gro Edström
Östersund 060423 Cacib Luigi Comorio
Örnsköldsvik 060513 Cacib + BIV Anne Gro Edström

2dn Best Grown Male 2006 in the Ragdoll Club

  2008 Kastrat  
 
S*Katrinelunds Eddie Rag N03 Born 05-05-14
(S*Katrinelunds Gilbert Rag A21 / S*Katrinelunds Troya Rag N03)
Gävle 060121 CAC Aliosha Romero
Gävle 060122 CAC Marie Westerlund
  200707 Kastrat  
 
S*Sheltieblue Ragga Morning Sunrice Rag A03 Born 06-02-25
(S*Katrinelunds Eddie Rag N03 - CH S*Sheltieblue Raggavirginia Rag N)
MEK 060916 Ex 1 Per Hifling Olesen
SUK Bergeforsen 061014 Ex 1 Stephe Bruin
  2009 Kastrat  
 
S*Sheltieblue Ragga Sweet Ice Cream Rag A03 Born 05-05-11
(Pr&CH N Azzi´s Frodo Rag A04 - S*Sheltieblue Ragganoblesse Rag A03)
MEK 060916 Ex 2 Per Hifling Olesen
SUK Bergeforsen 061014 Ex 2 Lone Lund
  2007 Kastrat  
 
S*Sheltieblue Ragga Wind RAG A03 Born 06-06-15
(CH S*Sheltieblue Ragga Don Juan rag A - S*Sheltieblue Raggagipsy rag N03)
SUK Bergeforsen 061014 Ex 1 Lone Lund
Örnsköldskatten 070512 CAP + PREMIER Bjarne Wikström
Örnsköldskatten 070513 CAPIB Yan Roca-Folch
 
CH S*Categoris Douglas 4 Sheltieblue
Per N03
Born 06-01-10
EC S*Nightingales Top Gun Exo d03 Var -S*Categoris Born to Fight Per a
Tierp X-katten 070310 CAC NOM Carl-Christian Gulsett
Tierp X-katten 070311 CAC Per Hilfing Olesen
Trondheim 070330 CAC Champion Luigi Commorio
Trondheim 070401 CACIB Henry Hornell
  2007 Kastrat  
 
CH S*Sheltieblue Ragga New Welvet Rag N Born 06-12-06
(CH S*Sheltieblue Ragga Don Juan rag A -CH S*Sheltieblue Raggavirginia Rag N)
Östersund 070428 EX 1 Berta Ne´mcova
Östersund 070429 EX 1 NOM Louise Coste
Örnsköldskatten 070512 Ex 1 Bjarne Wikström
Örnsköldskatten 070513 Ex 1 + BIV-T Karina Bjuran
Timrå MEK 070922 EX 1 Kristina Rautsio
3:e best Youth in the Ragdoll Club 2007
Storsjökatten 100502 CAC CH Geir Edvardsson
    2011 Kastrat  
S*Sheltieblue Ragga Sunkiss Rag N Born 07-01-21
CH S*Sheltieblue RaggaZomzom rag A / S*Sheltieblue Ragga Morning Sunrice rag N03
Timrå MEK 070922 EX 2 Kristina Rautsio
  2009 Kastrat  
 
 
S*Bebble´s Doll C´Mon Rag a 21 Born 06-11-13
S*Katrinelund´s Mufasa Rag a 21 / S*Sheltieblue Ragga Doris Day
Timrå MEK 070922 CAC Alva Uddin
  2007 Kastrat  
 
S*Categoris YaYa 4 Sheltieblue Rag a  Born 07-02-16
(IC S*Happy Rags Asterix rag a / S*Sheltieblue Ragga Nemi rag A03)
Arboga 071117 EX 4 Eva Porat
Storsjökatten 100502 EX 2 Henry Hornell
       
 
S*Sheltieblue Ragga Kiri Rag N04 Born 07-08-03
(S*Katrinelunds Eddie rag N03 / S*Sheltieblue Ragganoblesse rag A03)
Örnsköldsvik 080517 Ex 1  Nurith Pahl
Örnsköldsvik 080518 Ex 1  Alva Uddin
Storsjökatten 100502 EX 2 Henry Hornell
  2010 Kastrat  
 
S*Sheltieblue Ragga B´B Kadett Rag A03 Born 07-12-11
S*Christillo Casanova rag N / S*Krickelins Betty Boop rag A03
Örnsköldsvik 080517 Ex 1  Marie Westerlund
Örnsköldsvik 080518 Ex 1 NOM Bjarne Wickström
Sundsvall 080607 Ex 1 NOM Hanne Sofie Sneum 
Sundsvall 080608 Ex 1  Pia Nyman
Östersund 090426 Ex 2 Nurith Phal
Bollnäs 090524 Ex 2 Raymond A Saetre
2dn best Youth in the Ragdoll Club 2008
  2010 Kastrat  
 
CH S*Sheltieblue Ragga B´B Kismet Rag N03 Born 07-12-11
S*Christillo Casanova rag N / S*Krickelins Betty Boop rag A03
Örnsköldsvik 080517 Ex 1  Bjarne Wickström
Örnsköldsvik 080518 Ex 1  Marie Westerlund
Sundsvall 080607 Ex 1  Pia Nyman
Sundsvall 080608 Ex 1 Loredana Fanelli
Östersund 110501 CAC Champion Fransoise Millicent-Dubois
  2012 Kastrat  
 
 


Back     Next